info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Showroom for Sale in G B Road Thane

G B Road, Thane West, Thane

₹5 Crore
₹32,852/sq.ft.
For Sale Showroom Ready to Move PROP-17012
Property Overview
1,522
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
1
Floor
Property TypeShowroom
Building / SocietyApollo Arcade
About This Property
This Showroom is available for sale in G B Road, Thane West, Thane. The property features 1,522 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 1. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹5 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
7 years ago
Listed