info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Office Space for Sale in Dombivli East Thane

Dombivli East, Thane

₹3.8 Crore
₹33,043/sq.ft.
For Sale Office Space Ready to Move PROP-13392
Property Overview
1,150
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
Ground
Floor
Property TypeOffice Space
Building / SocietyNear Phadke Road
About This Property
This Office Space is available for sale in Dombivli East, Thane. The property features 1,150 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor Ground . It is ready to move. Listed at ₹3.8 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
9 years ago
Listed