info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Shop for Sale in G B Road Thane

G B Road, Thane West, Thane

₹11.57 Crore
₹346,407/sq.ft.
For Sale Shop Ready to Move PROP-16328
Property Overview
334
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
Ground
Floor
Property TypeShop
Building / SocietyPuranik City L Barcelona
About This Property
This Shop is available for sale in G B Road, Thane West, Thane. The property features 334 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor Ground. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹11.57 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
7 years ago
Listed