info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Office for Sale in Jambli Naka Thane

Jambli Naka, Thane West, Thane

₹1.25 Crore
₹12,376/sq.ft.
For Sale Office Ready to Move PROP-15719
Property Overview
1,010
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
1
Floor
Property TypeOffice
Building / SocietyParadise Heights
About This Property
This Office is available for sale in Jambli Naka, Thane West, Thane. The property features 1,010 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 1. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹1.25 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
6 years ago
Listed