info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Showroom for Sale in Shankar Sheth Road Pune

Shankar Sheth Road, Shankar Sheth Rd, Pune

₹15.2 Crore
₹47,874/sq.ft.
For Sale Showroom Ready to Move PROP-18941
Property Overview
3,175
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
Ground
Floor
Property TypeShowroom
Building / SocietyRunning Hero Showroom
About This Property
This Showroom is available for sale in Shankar Sheth Road, Shankar Sheth Rd, Pune. The property features 3,175 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor Ground. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹15.2 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
8 years ago
Listed