info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Showroom for Sale in Santacruz West Mumbai

Santacruz West, Mumbai

₹63 Crore
₹90,000/sq.ft.
For Sale Showroom Ready to Move PROP-23369
Property Overview
7,000
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
15
Floor
Property TypeShowroom
Building / Society81 Crest
About This Property
This Showroom is available for sale in Santacruz West, Mumbai. The property features 7,000 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 15. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹63 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
1 year ago
Listed