info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Showroom for Sale in Behram Baug Mumbai

Behram Baug, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai

₹3.51 Crore
₹47,114/sq.ft.
For Sale Showroom Ready to Move PROP-19694
Property Overview
745
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
Ground Plus Loft
Floor
Property TypeShowroom
Building / Society Kremeria Cakes & Ice creams
About This Property
This Showroom is available for sale in Behram Baug, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai. The property features 745 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor Ground Plus Loft. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹3.51 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
9 years ago
Listed