info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Showroom for Sale in Aundh Pune

Aundh, Pune

₹32 Crore
₹22,857/sq.ft.
For Sale Showroom Ready to Move PROP-23025
Property Overview
14,000
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
Ground+1
Floor
Property TypeShowroom
FurnishingFurnished
Building / SocietyMadhu Kunj ( Running Prakash Showroom )
About This Property
This Showroom is available for sale in Aundh, Pune. The property features 14,000 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor Ground+1. It is furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹32 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
2 years ago
Listed