info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Shop for Sale in Versova Mumbai

Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai

₹3.01 Crore
₹70,000/sq.ft.
For Sale Shop Ready to Move PROP-15125
Property Overview
430
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
Ground
Floor
Property TypeShop
FurnishingSemi Furnished
Building / SocietyExcellency
About This Property
This Shop is available for sale in Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai. The property features 430 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor Ground. It is semi furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹3.01 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
6 years ago
Listed