info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Shop for Sale in L B S Marg Mumbai

L B S Marg, Vikhroli West, Mumbai

₹3.58 Crore
₹65,091/sq.ft.
For Sale Shop Ready to Move PROP-22965
Property Overview
550
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
Ground
Floor
Property TypeShop
FurnishingUnfurnished
Building / SocietyJalaram Park ( Earlier Bajaj Shop )
About This Property
This Shop is available for sale in L B S Marg, Vikhroli West, Mumbai. The property features 550 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor Ground . It is unfurnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹3.58 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
2 years ago
Listed