info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Shop for Sale in Khar West Mumbai

Khar West, Mumbai

₹7.5 Crore
₹54,348/sq.ft.
For Sale Shop Ready to Move PROP-21626
Property Overview
1,380
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
Ground+Otla
Floor
Property TypeShop
Building / SocietyNarsing Chs
About This Property
This Shop is available for sale in Khar West, Mumbai. The property features 1,380 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor Ground+Otla . It is ready to move. Listed at ₹7.5 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
3 years ago
Listed