info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Restaurant for Sale in J P Road Mumbai

J P Road, Andheri West, Mumbai

₹16 Crore
₹51,613/sq.ft.
For Sale Restaurant Ready to Move PROP-21927
Property Overview
3,100
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
Ground+1+2
Floor
Property TypeRestaurant
FurnishingUnfurnished
Building / SocietyIndependent Structure
About This Property
This Restaurant is available for sale in J P Road, Andheri West, Mumbai. The property features 3,100 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor Ground+1+2. It is unfurnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹16 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
3 years ago
Listed