info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Restaurant for Sale Hyderabad

Hyderabad

₹55 Lakh
₹2,115/sq.ft.
For Sale Restaurant Ready to Move PROP-19603
Property Overview
2,600
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
4
Floor
Property TypeRestaurant
Building / SocietyCabooze Kitchens
About This Property
This Restaurant is available for sale in Hyderabad. The property features 2,600 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 4. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹55 Lakh. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
9 years ago
Listed