info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Office Space for Sale in L T Road Mumbai

L T Road, Borivali West, Mumbai

₹6.5 Crore
₹43,333/sq.ft.
For Sale Office Space Ready to Move PROP-12990
Property Overview
1,500
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
3
Floor
Property TypeOffice Space
Building / SocietyShangrila
About This Property
This Office Space is available for sale in L T Road, Borivali West, Mumbai. The property features 1,500 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 3. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹6.5 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
6 years ago
Listed