Image
Office for Sale in Talegaon Pune
Talegaon, Pune
₹1.4 Crore
₹12,727/sq.ft.
For Sale
Office
Ready to Move
PROP-18948
Property Overview
1,100
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
Ground
Floor
| Property Type | Office |
About This Property
This Office is available for sale in Talegaon, Pune. The property features 1,100 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor Ground. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹1.4 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views8 years ago
Listed