info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Office for Sale in Sion East Mumbai

Sion East, Mumbai

₹8.81 Crore
₹30,007/sq.ft.
For Sale Office Ready to Move PROP-20845
Property Overview
2,936
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
3
Floor
Property TypeOffice
FurnishingUnfurnished
Building / SocietyGodrej Colesium
About This Property
This Office is available for sale in Sion East, Mumbai. The property features 2,936 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 3. It is unfurnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹8.81 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
4 years ago
Listed