info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Office for Sale in Shimpoli Road Mumbai

Shimpoli Road, Borivali West, Mumbai

₹3.25 Crore
₹53,105/sq.ft.
For Sale Office Ready to Move PROP-21492
Property Overview
612
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
1
Floor
Property TypeOffice
Building / SocietyKrishna Koyna
About This Property
This Office is available for sale in Shimpoli Road, Borivali West, Mumbai. The property features 612 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 1 . It is ready to move. Listed at ₹3.25 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
3 years ago
Listed