Image
Office for Sale in Sakinaka Mumbai
Sakinaka, Andheri East, Mumbai
₹1.35 Crore
₹25,187/sq.ft.
For Sale
Office
Ready to Move
PROP-23226
Property Overview
536
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
7
Floor
| Property Type | Office |
| Furnishing | Furnished |
| Building / Society | 1 Aerocity |
About This Property
This Office is available for sale in Sakinaka, Andheri East, Mumbai. The property features 536 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 7. It is furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹1.35 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views1 year ago
Listed