info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Office for Sale in S V Road Mumbai

S V Road, Santacruz West, Mumbai

₹4.5 Crore
₹79,787/sq.ft.
For Sale Office Ready to Move PROP-20928
Property Overview
564
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
4
Floor
Property TypeOffice
FurnishingFurnished
Building / SocietyLe Magasin
About This Property
This Office is available for sale in S V Road, Santacruz West, Mumbai. The property features 564 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 4. It is furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹4.5 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
4 years ago
Listed