info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Office for Sale in New Marine Lines Mumbai

New Marine Lines, Mumbai

₹3.04 Crore
₹41,931/sq.ft.
For Sale Office Ready to Move PROP-18188
Property Overview
725
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
5
Floor
Property TypeOffice
FurnishingFurnished
Building / SocietySharda Cahnmbers
About This Property
This Office is available for sale in New Marine Lines, Mumbai. The property features 725 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 5. It is furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹3.04 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
8 years ago
Listed