info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Office for Sale Navi Mumbai

Navi Mumbai

₹1.57 Crore
₹13,419/sq.ft.
For Sale Office Ready to Move PROP-14652
Property Overview
1,170
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
6
Floor
Property TypeOffice
FurnishingUnfurnished
Building / SocietyShah Prima ( Plot No 13 )
About This Property
This Office is available for sale in Navi Mumbai. The property features 1,170 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 6. It is unfurnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹1.57 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
6 years ago
Listed