info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Office for Sale in Link Road Mumbai

Link Road, Andheri West, Mumbai

₹1.8 Crore
₹18,000/sq.ft.
For Sale Office Ready to Move PROP-18586
Property Overview
1,000
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
10
Floor
Property TypeOffice
Building / SocietyCrescent Royal
About This Property
This Office is available for sale in Link Road, Andheri West, Mumbai. The property features 1,000 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 10 . It is ready to move. Listed at ₹1.8 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
8 years ago
Listed