info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Office for Sale in L B S Road Mumbai

L B S Road, Mumbai

₹1 Crore
₹28,571/sq.ft.
For Sale Office Ready to Move PROP-17618
Property Overview
350
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
5
Floor
Property TypeOffice
FurnishingFurnished
Building / SocietySwastik Disa Park
About This Property
This Office is available for sale in L B S Road, Mumbai. The property features 350 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 5. It is furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹1 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
8 years ago
Listed