info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Office for Sale in Khar West Mumbai

Khar West, Mumbai

₹3.14 Crore
₹55,088/sq.ft.
For Sale Office Ready to Move PROP-23612
Property Overview
570
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
14
Floor
Property TypeOffice
Building / SocietyAmore Edge
About This Property
This Office is available for sale in Khar West, Mumbai. The property features 570 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 14. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹3.14 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
1 year ago
Listed