info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Office for Sale in Juhu Mumbai

Juhu, Mumbai

₹81 Lakh
₹45,000/sq.ft.
For Sale Office Ready to Move PROP-23928
Property Overview
180
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
Ground
Floor
Property TypeOffice
FurnishingUnfurnished
Building / SocietyJuhu Sangeeta
About This Property
This Office is available for sale in Juhu, Mumbai. The property features 180 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor Ground . It is unfurnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹81 Lakh. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
1 year ago
Listed