info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Office for Sale in I C Colony Mumbai

I C Colony, Borivali West, Mumbai

₹95 Lakh
₹50,000/sq.ft.
For Sale Office Ready to Move PROP-18675
Property Overview
190
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
Ground
Floor
Property TypeOffice
Building / SocietyNear I C Colony
About This Property
This Office is available for sale in I C Colony, Borivali West, Mumbai. The property features 190 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor Ground . It is ready to move. Listed at ₹95 Lakh. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
8 years ago
Listed