info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Office for Sale in DR C G ROAD Mumbai

DR C G ROAD, Chembur East, Mumbai

₹4.42 Crore
₹34,000/sq.ft.
For Sale Office Ready to Move PROP-14562
Property Overview
1,300
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
3
Floor
Property TypeOffice
FurnishingUnfurnished
Building / SocietyVikas Centre
About This Property
This Office is available for sale in DR C G ROAD, Chembur East, Mumbai. The property features 1,300 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 3. It is unfurnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹4.42 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
7 years ago
Listed