info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Office for Sale in Chembur Mumbai

Chembur, Mumbai

₹4.5 Crore
₹20,362/sq.ft.
For Sale Office Ready to Move PROP-18888
Property Overview
2,210
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
Ground Plus Mezanine
Floor
Property TypeOffice
Building / SocietyUjagar Ind. Estate
About This Property
This Office is available for sale in Chembur, Mumbai. The property features 2,210 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor Ground Plus Mezanine . It is ready to move. Listed at ₹4.5 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
8 years ago
Listed