info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Office for Sale in Charni Road Mumbai

Charni Road, Mumbai

₹3.65 Crore
₹29,037/sq.ft.
For Sale Office Ready to Move PROP-14452
Property Overview
1,257
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
Ground+Loft
Floor
Property TypeOffice
FurnishingFurnished
Building / SocietyParekh Corporation
About This Property
This Office is available for sale in Charni Road, Mumbai. The property features 1,257 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor Ground+Loft. It is furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹3.65 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
7 years ago
Listed