info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Office for Sale in BKC Mumbai

BKC, Mumbai

₹22.38 Crore
₹79,025/sq.ft.
For Sale Office Ready to Move PROP-23543
Property Overview
2,832
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
11
Floor
Property TypeOffice
Building / Society Ins Tower
About This Property
This Office is available for sale in BKC, Mumbai. The property features 2,832 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 11. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹22.38 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
1 year ago
Listed