info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Nursing Home for Sale in Vakola Mumbai

Vakola, Santacruz East, Mumbai

₹9.5 Crore
₹38,000/sq.ft.
For Sale Nursing Home Ready to Move PROP-22963
Property Overview
2,500
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
1
Floor
Property TypeNursing Home
Building / SocietyNursing Home
About This Property
This Nursing Home is available for sale in Vakola, Santacruz East, Mumbai. The property features 2,500 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 1. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹9.5 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
2 years ago
Listed