info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Factory for Sale in Vasai Palghar

Vasai, Palghar

₹4 Crore
₹7,692/sq.ft.
For Sale Factory Ready to Move PROP-14692
Property Overview
5,200
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
Ground+First
Floor
Property TypeFactory
Building / SocietyPaladiya Industrial Estate
About This Property
This Factory is available for sale in Vasai, Palghar. The property features 5,200 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor Ground+First . It is ready to move. Listed at ₹4 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
6 years ago
Listed