info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

Apartment for Sale in 30th rd Mumbai

30th rd, Bandra West, Mumbai

₹1.6 Crore
₹53,333/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-02483
Property Overview
300
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
6
Floor
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingFurnished
Building / SocietyDheeraj Sneh
About This Property
This Apartment is available for sale in 30th rd, Bandra West, Mumbai. The property features 300 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 6. It is furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹1.6 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
7 years ago
Listed