info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

7 BHK Apartment for Sale in Oshiwara Mumbai

Oshiwara, Andheri West, Mumbai

₹18 Crore
₹50,209/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-02856
Property Overview
7 BHK
Bedrooms
3,585
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
21st
Floor
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingSemi Furnished
Building / SocietyWindsor Grande Residences
About This Property
This 7 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Oshiwara, Andheri West, Mumbai. The property features 3,585 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 21st. It is semi furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹18 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
7 years ago
Listed