info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

6 BHK Apartment for Sale in S V Road Mumbai

S V Road, Santacruz West, Mumbai

₹13 Crore
₹59,091/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-10600
Property Overview
6 BHK
Bedrooms
2,200
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
1
Floor
Property TypeApartment
Building / SocietyRNA Classic
About This Property
This 6 BHK Apartment is available for sale in S V Road, Santacruz West, Mumbai. The property features 2,200 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 1. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹13 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
4 years ago
Listed