info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

6 BHK Apartment for Sale in Bandra West Mumbai

Bandra West, Mumbai

₹15 Crore
₹69,444/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment PROP-12278
Property Overview
6 BHK
Bedrooms
2,160
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
8
Floor
Property TypeApartment
Building / SocietyKripa Allure
About This Property
This 6 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Bandra West, Mumbai. The property features 2,160 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 8. Listed at ₹15 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
2 years ago
Listed