info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

5 BHK Penthouse for Sale Mumbai

Mumbai

₹35 Crore
₹76,486/sq.ft.
For Sale Penthouse Ready to Move PROP-12594
Property Overview
5 BHK
Bedrooms
4,576
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
Property TypePenthouse
Building / SocietyRustomjee Seasons (Sky Chambers)
About This Property
This 5 BHK Penthouse is available for sale in Mumbai. The property features 4,576 Sq.Ft. carpet area. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹35 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
1 year ago
Listed