info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

5 BHK Apartment for Sale in Union Park Mumbai

Union Park, Khar West, Mumbai

₹20.06 Crore
₹64,982/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-00020
Property Overview
5 BHK
Bedrooms
3,087
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
8
Floor
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingUnfurnished
Building / SocietyJoy Legend
About This Property
This 5 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Union Park, Khar West, Mumbai. The property features 3,087 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 8. It is unfurnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹20.06 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
5 years ago
Listed