info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

5 BHK Apartment for Sale Mumbai

Mumbai

₹70 Crore
₹88,889/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment PROP-12708
Property Overview
5 BHK
Bedrooms
7,875
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
13
Floor
Property TypeApartment
Building / SocietySunteck Island
About This Property
This 5 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Mumbai. The property features 7,875 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 13. Listed at ₹70 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
1 year ago
Listed