info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

5 BHK Apartment for Sale in JVPD Mumbai

JVPD, Mumbai

₹19 Crore
₹75,879/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment PROP-12854
Property Overview
5 BHK
Bedrooms
2,504
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
7 & 9
Floor
Property TypeApartment
Building / SocietySanskar
About This Property
This 5 BHK Apartment is available for sale in JVPD, Mumbai. The property features 2,504 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 7 & 9. Listed at ₹19 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Amenities
Gym
Rooftop Garden
Senior Citizens Corner
Rooftop Pool
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
1 year ago
Listed