info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Senapati Bapat Marg Mumbai

Senapati Bapat Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai

₹12 Crore
₹30,864/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-09359
Property Overview
4 BHK
Bedrooms
3,888
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingSemi Furnished
Building / SocietyLodha World Crest
About This Property
This 4 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Senapati Bapat Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai. The property features 3,888 Sq.Ft. carpet area. It is semi furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹12 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
7 years ago
Listed