Image
4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Prabhadevi Mumbai
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
₹27.49 Crore
₹129,976/sq.ft.
For Sale
Apartment
Ready to Move
PROP-12225
Property Overview
4 BHK
Bedrooms
2,115
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
33
Floor
| Property Type | Apartment |
| Building / Society | 25 South |
About This Property
This 4 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Prabhadevi, Mumbai. The property features 2,115 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 33. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹27.49 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views2 years ago
Listed