info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

4 BHK Apartment for Sale Mumbai

Mumbai

₹21 Crore
₹60,258/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment PROP-12777
Property Overview
4 BHK
Bedrooms
3,485
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingSemi Furnished
Building / SocietySunteck Signia Pearl
About This Property
This 4 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Mumbai. The property features 3,485 Sq.Ft. carpet area. It is semi furnished. Listed at ₹21 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
1 year ago
Listed