info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Gurunanak Park Mumbai

Gurunanak Park, Bandra West, Mumbai

₹22 Crore
₹70,968/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-12804
Property Overview
4 BHK
Bedrooms
3,100
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
8&9
Floor
Property TypeApartment
Building / SocietyCrest Park View
About This Property
This 4 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Gurunanak Park, Bandra West, Mumbai. The property features 3,100 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 8&9. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹22 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
1 year ago
Listed