info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Gulmohar cross rd no.10 Mumbai

Gulmohar cross rd no.10, JVPD, Mumbai

₹10.5 Crore
₹58,692/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment PROP-00081
Property Overview
4 BHK
Bedrooms
1,789
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
6,7
Floor
Property TypeApartment
Building / SocietyJuhu Ankur
About This Property
This 4 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Gulmohar cross rd no.10, JVPD, Mumbai. The property features 1,789 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 6,7. Listed at ₹10.5 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
5 years ago
Listed