info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Dr Ambedkar Road Mumbai

Dr Ambedkar Road, Khar West, Mumbai

₹8 Crore
₹57,971/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-02073
Property Overview
4 BHK
Bedrooms
1,380
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
4/16
Floor
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingFurnished
Building / SocietyLok Nirman
About This Property
This 4 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Dr Ambedkar Road, Khar West, Mumbai. The property features 1,380 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 4. It is furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹8 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
6 years ago
Listed