info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Bandra East Mumbai

Bandra East, Mumbai

₹12 Crore
₹66,152/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-11138
Property Overview
4 BHK
Bedrooms
1,814
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
17th flr
Floor
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingUnfurnished
Building / SocietyRustomjee Seasons
About This Property
This 4 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Bandra East, Mumbai. The property features 1,814 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 17th flr. It is unfurnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹12 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
3 years ago
Listed