info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Bandra East Mumbai

Bandra East, Mumbai

₹6.5 Crore
₹38,235/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-04833
Property Overview
4 BHK
Bedrooms
1,700
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
5/13
Floor
Property TypeApartment
Building / SocietyDheeraj Insignia
About This Property
This 4 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Bandra East, Mumbai. The property features 1,700 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 5. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹6.5 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
9 years ago
Listed