Image
4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Andheri East Mumbai
Andheri East, Mumbai
₹4.5 Crore
₹30,738/sq.ft.
For Sale
Apartment
Ready to Move
PROP-05090
Property Overview
4 BHK
Bedrooms
1,464
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
3rd
Floor
| Property Type | Apartment |
| Building / Society | Lodha Eternis |
About This Property
This 4 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Andheri East, Mumbai. The property features 1,464 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 3rd. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹4.5 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views9 years ago
Listed