info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal
thumb thumb thumb thumb thumb thumb thumb thumb

4 BHK Apartment for Sale in 14th rd Mumbai

14th rd, Khar West, Mumbai

₹8.5 Crore
₹47,222/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-01679
Property Overview
4 BHK
Bedrooms
1,800
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
10
Floor
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingFurnished
Building / SocietyHicon Enclave
About This Property
This 4 BHK Apartment is available for sale in 14th rd, Khar West, Mumbai. The property features 1,800 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 10. It is furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹8.5 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
9 years ago
Listed